Tollitäten

"KG Stammelte Böömche 1948 e.V."

Home

Termine

Karneval 2018

Vorstand

Jugendvorstand

Tollitäten

Kindertollitäten

Präsidenten

Vorsitzende

Orden

Rund ums Böömche

Bilder

Linkseite

Impressum

Tollitäten

Prinzen-Paar / Dreigestirn

Jahr

Tollität

2017

Prinz Arno I. (Dienstknecht) Prinzesssin Melanie I. (Schütte-Dienstknecht)

2012

Prinz Margit I. (Jörres) Bauer Andrea I. (Angioni) Jungfrau Jessica I. (Granderath)

2011

Rene I. (Binder) Steffi I. (Binder)

2009

Willi III. (Tirtey) Elvira I. (Tirtey)

2006

Herbert I. (Oepen) Anita I. (Oepen)

2004

Prinz Tanja I. (Engels) Bauer Rebecca (Brouwers) Jungfrau Steffi (Dick)

2003

Manfred III. (Ubrich) Sabine I. (Ubrich)

2000

Helmut I. (Dick) Gabi I. (Dick)

1998

Dieter II. (Pelzer) Anke I. (Pelzer)

1997

Walter I. (Engels) Thea I. (Engels)

1996

Prinz Hermann III. (Zimmermann) Bauer Walter (Groß) Jungfrau Franka (Frank Schmitz)

1989

Ingolf I. (Wala) Christa III. (Wala)

1987

Manfred II. (Jörres) Christa II. (Jörres)

1986

Hans III. (Bellgardt) Irmgard I. (Bellgardt)

1984

Hermann-Josef I. (Franzen) Elsbeth I. (Franzen)

1981

Rolf I. (Clahsen) Maria IV. (Clahsen)

1980

Jacob III. (Breuer) Gertrud III. (Breuer)

1979

Hartmut I. (Bahr) Luzie I. (Bahr)

1978

Dieter I. (Zerlach) Christa I. (Zerlach)

1977

Klaus I. (Breuer) Paula I. (Breuer)

1976

Hermann I. (Sauer) Wilma I. (Sauer)

1975

Büb I. (Hutmacher) Hanni I. (Hutmacher)

1974

Toni II. (Smurawski) Ketchen I. (Smurawski)

1973

Horst I. (Dausacker) Mechthild I. (Dausacker)

1972

Heinz I. (Schneiders) Brigitte I. (Schneiders)

1971

Willi II. (Freialdenhoven) Else I. (Freialdenhoven)

1970

Peter II. (Wilms) Nelly I. (Wilms)

1969

Christian II. (Böhme) Trude II. (Böhme)

1968

Maurice I. (Reynders) Yvonne I. (Reynders)

1967

Heinrich I. (Pelzer) Erna I. (Pelzer)

1966

Manfred I. (Leroy) Brigitte I. (Peters)

1965

Jacob II. (Wolff) Anna I. (Wolff)

1961

Fritz I. (Kaiser) Gertrud I. (Kaiser)

1960

Addi I. (Koof)

1959

Josef II. (Siemons) Agnes I. (Siemons)

1958

Peter I. (Rütten) Hedwig I. (Rütten)

1957

Jacob I. (Huppertz) Maria III. (Huppertz)

1956

Willi I. (Kaiser) Maria II. (Weitz)

1955

Christian I. (Leroy) Anneliese I. (Keutmann)

1954

Toni I. (Baumgarten) Margarete II. (Stegh)

1953

Hans II. (Freialdenhoven) Margarete I. (Freialdenhoven)

1952

Hans I. (Clahsen) Susanne I. (Clahsen)

1951

Josef I. (Nielsen) Maria I. (Breuer)