KG Stammelte Böömche 1948 e.V.
Jugend
Tollitäten
Kindertollitäten
Bilder
Linkseite
Tollitäten
Prinzen-Paar / Dreigestirn
Jahr | Tollität |
2017 | Prinz Arno I. (Dienstknecht) Prinzesssin Melanie I. (Schütte-Dienstknecht) |
2012 | Prinz Margit I. (Jörres) Bauer Andrea I. (Angioni) Jungfrau Jessica I. (Granderath) |
2011 | Rene I. (Binder) Steffi I. (Binder) |
2009 | Willi III. (Tirtey) Elvira I. (Tirtey) |
2006 | Herbert I. (Oepen) Anita I. (Oepen) |
2004 | Prinz Tanja I. (Engels) Bauer Rebecca (Brouwers) Jungfrau Steffi (Dick) |
2003 | Manfred III. (Ubrich) Sabine I. (Ubrich) |
2000 | Helmut I. (Dick) Gabi I. (Dick) |
1998 | Dieter II. (Pelzer) Anke I. (Pelzer) |
1997 | Walter I. (Engels) Thea I. (Engels) |
1996 | Prinz Hermann III. (Zimmermann) Bauer Walter (Groß) Jungfrau Franka (Frank Schmitz) |
1989 | Ingolf I. (Wala) Christa III. (Wala) |
1987 | Manfred II. (Jörres) Christa II. (Jörres) |
1986 | Hans III. (Bellgardt) Irmgard I. (Bellgardt) |
1984 | Hermann-Josef I. (Franzen) Elsbeth I. (Franzen) |
1981 | Rolf I. (Clahsen) Maria IV. (Clahsen) |
1980 | Jacob III. (Breuer) Gertrud III. (Breuer) |
1979 | Hartmut I. (Bahr) Luzie I. (Bahr) |
1978 | Dieter I. (Zerlach) Christa I. (Zerlach) |
1977 | Klaus I. (Breuer) Paula I. (Breuer) |
1976 | Hermann I. (Sauer) Wilma I. (Sauer) |
1975 | Büb I. (Hutmacher) Hanni I. (Hutmacher) |
1974 | Toni II. (Smurawski) Ketchen I. (Smurawski) |
1973 | Horst I. (Dausacker) Mechthild I. (Dausacker) |
1972 | Heinz I. (Schneiders) Brigitte I. (Schneiders) |
1971 | Willi II. (Freialdenhoven) Else I. (Freialdenhoven) |
1970 | Peter II. (Wilms) Nelly I. (Wilms) |
1969 | Christian II. (Böhme) Trude II. (Böhme) |
1968 | Maurice I. (Reynders) Yvonne I. (Reynders) |
1967 | Heinrich I. (Pelzer) Erna I. (Pelzer) |
1966 | Manfred I. (Leroy) Brigitte I. (Peters) |
1965 | Jacob II. (Wolff) Anna I. (Wolff) |
1961 | Fritz I. (Kaiser) Gertrud I. (Kaiser) |
1960 | Addi I. (Koof) |
1959 | Josef II. (Siemons) Agnes I. (Siemons) |
1958 | Peter I. (Rütten) Hedwig I. (Rütten) |
1957 | Jacob I. (Huppertz) Maria III. (Huppertz) |
1956 | Willi I. (Kaiser) Maria II. (Weitz) |
1955 | Christian I. (Leroy) Anneliese I. (Keutmann) |
1954 | Toni I. (Baumgarten) Margarete II. (Stegh) |
1953 | Hans II. (Freialdenhoven) Margarete I. (Freialdenhoven) |
1952 | Hans I. (Clahsen) Susanne I. (Clahsen) |
1951 | Josef I. (Nielsen) Maria I. (Breuer) |